Monday, May 30, 2011

Super spider food weekend!

Hello everyone.
This weekend was great!
And also very, very decadent! haha!

Sometimes I wonder HOW MUCH a person can eat at one day.
I know that I can eat a lot! xD

On saturday I was in the city with Tina.

This was my outfit.
Somehow I like it very much. I feel comfortable in it...
Maybe because it's a babydoll dress? xD
And a babydoll dress is VERY advantageous if you are eating the whole day

So we started our food-marathon:

We began with this
Banana Cha Cha Frappiato ... sooo delicious !

a bit later....

... we went to a china resturant :)

After walking around the city and drinking sparkling wine and coffee, we went to a kind of temporary  amusement park...

We drove a rollercoaster and have a lot of fun!


AND of course we ate choco banana! ♥ ♫ 
I'm soooooooooooooooooooooooooooo crazy addicted to choco banana!!!! I think could eat it everyday :D

And at the end we went to an italian restaurant 

As you can see I'm a hoggish girl ; ___ ;

And today I wanted to make new pictures... but I look soooo stupid... ( ̄▼ ̄|||)

so I only did spider-fun-horror-shoots ... haha & LOOOOOL ... ;D

PS: I have spider phobia ...  ヽ(゚Д゚|||)ノ

Saturday, May 28, 2011

Happy Birthdaaay♪

Last weekend was the birthday of my friend Tina.

We celebrated into her birthday.
It was quite funny - I cooked spaghetti and we watched horrormovies :D

yeah yeah.

ヾ(´・∀・)ノ << Happy Birthday♪

And on Saturday night we went to a Club.
I really enjoyed it :D


but my daily life is still.. kind of boring...

....... (_ _|||)

somehow ... I want to do something TOTALLY crazy...

but I don't know what!

\( ><)シ

Friday, May 13, 2011


My last entry is some weeks ago...
But I have no idea what I should write about... 

The last time I did nothing special...
Oh ok! I started jazz dance and ballet again
I really enjoy it!

Apart from that I start watching j-dramas!
Can someone recommend a special drama?
The last one I saw was Buzzer Beat!
It was so great!!!

Yeeeesss.. and beside the "nonesense text" you also get a "nonsense picture" (*´▽`*)

So... but now I REALLY REALLY try to write more : )